Order of Diplomatic Service Merit

From MicroWiki, the micronational encyclopædia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Order of Diplomatic Service Merit
राजनयिक सेवा सर्वोत्कृष्टता मानपदवी
Order of Diplomatic Service Merit (Vishwamitra) - Badge.svg
Badge of the Order of Diplomatic Service Merit
Awarded by the
Royal Coat of Arms of Dhrubajyoti Roy (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Rashtradhyaksh of Vishwamitra
TypeOrder of merit
Established12 December 2020
EligibilityForeign heads of state, heads of government, royalty, diplomats and representatives
Awarded forOutstanding meritorious services in the interest of enhancing national prestige and promoting amity with allies
StatusCurrently constituted
FounderDhrubajyoti Roy
SovereignDhrubajyoti Roy,
Rashtradhyaksh of Vishwamitra
Grand MistressTanishkaa Patranabish,
Deputy Rashtradhyaksh of Vishwamitra
ChancellorMinister of External Affairs
(currently Rory McPhail)
GradesMember:
 • Special Class
 • First Class
 • Second Class
Post-nominalsMDS
M1DS
M2DS
Statistics
First induction12 December 2020
Last induction14 November 2021
Total inductees104 (total)
40 (Special Class)
46 (First Class)
18 (Second Class)
Precedence
Next (higher)Order of Mahabali Karthika Padaka
Next (lower)Order of the Precious Crown

Ribbon bar of the
Order of Diplomatic Service Merit
(Member Special Class)

The Order of Diplomatic Service Merit (Hindi: राजनयिक सेवा सर्वोत्कृष्टता मानपदवी, IAST: Raajanayik Seva Sarvotkrshtata Manapadvi) is a state order of merit of Vishwamitra. It is conferred by the Rashtradhyaksh of Vishwamitra for "outstanding meritorious services in the interest of enhancing national prestige and promoting amity with allies." It is one of the highest state decorations of the nation, and is conferred only on the pleasure of the Sovereign Grand Master.

It was established on 12 December 2020, by the Rashtradhyaksh Dhrubajyoti Roy issuing a decree[1] to confer upon individuals the decoration for their services to the national prestige and also for promotion of best relations with the allies of the nation.

Grades and insignia

Grades

The Order of Diplomatic Service Merit is conferred in three grades, with the highest grade being reserved for foreign heads of state.

  • Order of Diplomatic Service Merit - Ribbon (Special Class).svg Member Special Class (conferred only upon foreign heads of state)
  • Order of Diplomatic Service Merit - Ribbon (First Class).svg Member First Class (conferred upon heads of state, heads of government and royalties)
  • Order of Diplomatic Service Merit - Ribbon (Second Class).svg Member Second Class (conferred upon ministers, diplomats, representatives, consuls, etc.)

Insignia

Insignia
Riband of the Member Special Class of the Order of Diplomatic Service Merit.svg

Order of Diplomatic Service Merit - Ribbon (Special Class).svg
Riband of the Member First Class of the Order of Diplomatic Service Merit.svg

Order of Diplomatic Service Merit - Ribbon (First Class).svg


Order of Diplomatic Service Merit (Vishwamitra) - Badge.svg


Badge of the Order of Diplomatic Service Merit (Second Class).svg
Member Special Class Member First Class Badge of the order
(Members Special and First Class)
Badge of the order
(Member Second Class)

Officers of the order

Name Designation Since
Crown of Saint Edward (Heraldry).svg His Illustrious and Royal Majesty Dhrubajyoti Roy, Rashtradhyaksh of Vishwamitra Sovereign 6 January 2021
Coronet of a Vishwamitran Rajpramukh.svg Her Exalted Highness Tanishkaa Patranabish, Rajpramukh of Beltola Grand Mistress 25 July 2021
Coronet of a Vishwamitran Count.svg His Excellency Rory McPhail, Count of Griffith Chancellor (ex-officio as Minister of External Affairs) 22 November 2021

Recipients

Members Special Class

Serie
number
Country Recipient Post-nominals (federal) Date of
reception
1  Vishwamitra Dhrubajyoti Roy, Rashtradhyaksh of Vishwamitra KV GColL KOS GCC GCV GCKP MDS GCP NSM 12 December 2020
2  Beltola Tanishkaa Patranabish, Rajpramukh of Beltola LV GColL DOS GCC GCV GCKP MDS GCP NSM 12 December 2020
3  Pibocip Philip Pillin, King of Pibocip KOS GCL MDS 12 December 2020
4  Huai Siao Pao, Emperor of Huai Siao KOS GCC MDS 12 December 2020
5  Queensland Prince Albert, Duke of Sembilan (now King) KV KOS GCL GCC GCKP MDS CMP NSM 12 December 2020
6  Queensland Princess Charlotte, Duchess of St Andrews MDS GRC DFP 12 December 2020
7  Ebenthal Arthur II, King of Ebenthal KV KOS GCC GCKP MDS NSM 12 December 2020
8  Karnia-Ruthenia Oscar I, Emperor-King of Karnia-Ruthenia KV KOS GCC GCKP MDS NSM 12 December 2020
9  Monmark Alexander I Constantine, Emperor of Monmark KOS GCL MDS GRC GCrV C2KP CMP NSM MP 12 December 2020
16  Kapreburg Jackson I, King of Kapreburg MDS C1KP 1 January 2021
18 Flag scoria.png Scoria R.M. Grainger, President of Scoria MDS 1 January 2021
19  New Virginia Brooke Kennedy, President of New Virginia DOS GCL MDS NSM 1 January 2021
27  Arsalania Arsal Abbas Mirza, Supreme Leader of Arsalania KOS MDS NSM 11 January 2021
35  Snagov Ștefan Marius Snagoveanu, President of Snagov GColL KOS GCV GCKP MDS GRC CMP NSM 30 March 2021
36 Socialist Republic of Brittany Socialist Brittany Pierre Pellen, President of Socialist Brittany KOS MDS GCrV CMP NSM 30 March 2021
37  Ikonia Cameron I, King of Ikonia KV KOS GCC GCKP MDS GCrV CMP NSM MP 2 April 2021
40  Vlasynia Ned I, Despot, Autocrat, and Vodă of Vlasynia MDS GRC GCrV MP 15 April 2021
41  Villa Alicia Leonardo I, Emperor of Villa Alicia MDS 15 April 2021
42  Quinta Velha Thomas I, King of Quinta Velha GCL MDS 15 April 2021
43  Naveria Casper I, Grand Duke of Naveria GCV MDS GRC NSM 15 April 2021
44  Australis Daniel, Grand Duke of Australis KOS MDS GRC 15 April 2021
60  Gradonia William I, King of Gradonia KOS MDS 8 June 2021
61 Flag of Pikeland.jpg Pikeland John I, Grand Duke of Pikeland MDS 8 June 2021
62  Aigues-Mortes Jean-Pierre IV, Prince of Aigues-Mortes MDS 8 June 2021
63  Aswington Juan Cisneros, President of Aswington GCL MDS NSM 8 June 2021
64  Rino Island Marco Antonio Rino, President of Rino Island MDS 8 June 2021
65 ROA (Adonia) Flag.png Adonia Andrew Franson, Supreme Executive of Adonia MDS GOC C2KP 8 June 2021
91  Huai Siao Prince Eun Jo, Prime Minister GCL MDS GRC NSM 7 September 2021
92  Sildavia Maria I, Queen of Sildavia LV DOS GCL GCC MDS GCP NSM 18 September 2021
94  Imvrassia Aggelos I, Emperor of Imvrassia GCL MDS 10 October 2021
95  Oskonia Tucker I, Emperor of the Oskonians GCL MDS GCrV GOC CMP MP 10 October 2021
96  Yu-Xia Matthew I, Emperor of Yu-Xia MDS GCrV GOC NSM MP 10 October 2021
97  Lundenwic Julian I, Imperial Grand Duke of Lundenwic GCL MDS 10 October 2021
98  Lytera Amelia I, Queen of Lytera GCL MDS 10 October 2021
99  Hrafnarfjall Thomas I, High King of Hrafnarfjall KOS GRC GCrV C1KP NSM MP 10 October 2021
100  Novus Hierosolymis Jayden I, King of Novus Hierosolymis KOS GCrV GOC CMP ComL 10 October 2021
101  Pibocip Prince Phillip Joseph Pillin, Minister of Foreign Affairs GCV MDS GRC GCrV NSM MP 10 October 2021
102  GSMLL Adrian Wojtasz, President of GSMLL KOS MDS 10 October 2021
103  Lundenwic Mike Lewis, Marquis of New Charter, Prime Minister MDS GRC 10 October 2021
113  Iceni John Gordon, President of the State Affairs Commission MDS 14 November 2021
114  Mauritia Lucas, Stadhouder of Mauritia MDS 11 January 2022
115  Renderfeit Rey Jr. Mancio, Prime Minister GCL MDS GCrV 11 January 2022

Members First Class

Serie
number
Country Recipient Post-nominals (federal) Date of
reception
11  Queensland Juliana VIII, Queen of Queensland (now Princess Juliana) DOS M1DS DFP 12 December 2020
14  Radiator Vishwam Khandelwal, President of Radiator KOS M1DS 13 December 2020
19  Abelden Nicholas I, Emperor of Abelden M1DS 1 January 2021
21  Misberia Otto Gillespie Birch, Sakom of Misberia KOS GCrV M1DS 1 January 2021
22  Baustralia John I, King of Baustralia GColL KOS GCrV C1KP M1DS CMP 1 January 2021
23  Atlia Luis Marcel, Prince Regent of Atlia GRC M1DS CMP 1 January 2021
29  Vishwamitra Manuel Maria, Ambassador to Italy M1DS 11 January 2021
33  Hrafnarfjall Laura, High Queen of Hrafnarfjall GCP M1DS 15 January 2021
38  Vishwamitra Michal Nowacki, Consul-General in Geneva KV KOS GCL GRC GCrV M1DS C2KP NSM MP 2 April 2021
45  Vishwamitra William Cooper, Ambassador to Canada GCrV M1DS GOC CKP NSM 15 April 2021
46 Civil Flag of Imperium Aquilae.png Aquilae Alcibiades I, Imperator of Aquilae M1DS 15 April 2021
47 Οβρελστία.png Ovrestlia Thomas Marios I, Emperor of Ovrestlia M1DS 15 April 2021
48  Northwood-Oregon Carson I, King of Novus Hierosolymis KOS GCrV M1DS GOC 15 April 2021
49  Northwood-Oregon Sarah I, Queen of Novus Hierosolymis M1DS 15 April 2021
50 Flagofkudawan.png Kudawan Tom I, King of Kudawan M1DS 15 April 2021
51  Waterside Park Larry Martin, King of Waterside Park M1DS 15 April 2021
52 Nexan Sigil.png Nexan Aanaak Desslok, Leader of Nexan M1DS 15 April 2021
53  Istria Iordan Luca-Nicolae, President of Istria GCL M1DS 15 April 2021
54 Flag of the Governorate of Græcia.png Graecia Quintus De Vitaliis, Governor of Graecia M1DS 15 April 2021
56  Jusin Mirdov M. Kron, former President M1DS 15 April 2021
66  Lehmark William Lehman I, Emperor and Autocrat of Lehmark M1DS 8 June 2021
67  Saspearian Anthony I, Emperor of Saspearian M1DS 8 June 2021
68  Cycoldia Christina I, Summi Imperatoria of Cycoldia GCP M1DS 8 June 2021
69 MacalosFlag.png Macalos Paul I, Caesar of Macalos M1DS 8 June 2021
70  New Athens Tyler Mullins, King of New Athens KOS GCrV M1DS MP 8 June 2021
71  Kingdom of Sayville Charles, King of the Sayvillians KOS GCrV M1DS MP 8 June 2021
72 Flag of Wojcikslavia.svg Wojcikslavia Bolesław II, King of Wojcikslavia M1DS 8 June 2021
73  Woodlandia Shawn, Prince of Woodlandia M1DS 8 June 2021
74 Flag of Beremagne (Micronation).png Beremagne Emanuel, Prince of Beremagne M1DS 8 June 2021
75 Post-flag.svg St. George Dean II, Prince of St. George M1DS 8 June 2021
76  Rednecks Jan Šťastný, President of Rednecks M1DS 8 June 2021
77 Flag of Pametchia.svg Pametchia Patrick Dunbar, Pretzi of Pametchia M1DS 8 June 2021
78 HER Flag.jpg H.E.R. Tony T. Williams, Lord of the Humanitarian Empire & Realm M1DS 8 June 2021
84 Flag of Elava.svg Elava Harrison Dosen Grunning, King of Elava M1DS 1 August 2021
85  Novus Hierosolymis Rhiana, Queen of Novus Hierosolymis M1DS 1 August 2021
86 Flag of Egeria official 1.png Egeria Peter Simon Malček-Ohřevský, Archduke of Egeria M1DS 1 August 2021
87 Flag christoph chao city.png Christoph Chao City Joseph Thanawachiraporn, Prince of Christoph Chao City M1DS 1 August 2021
88 Flag of Firburg.svg Firburg Štěpán Kutnix I, Duke of Firburg M1DS 1 August 2021
89  West Who William Farr, President of West Who M1DS 1 August 2021
90  Eastasia Su Yi-An, Leader of Eastasia M1DS GOC ComL MP 1 August 2021
93  Sildavia Gabriela, Princess of Klöw GRC M1DS DFP 18 September 2021
104 FlagCentumcellae.jpg Centumcellæ Manuel Maria I, King of Centumcellæ GCL M1DS 10 October 2021
105  Pontunia Andrew I, King of Pontunia M1DS GOC ComL MP 10 October 2021
106 FlagofSalanda.png Salanda Reuben I, King of Salanda M1DS 10 October 2021
107  Floriland John Lakes, President of Floriland M1DS 10 October 2021
108  Vishwamitra Charles von Graustark, Consul-General in Arizona GCrV M1DS 10 October 2021
116 Flag of Realeza.png Great Realeza Edward, King of Great Realeza M1DS 11 January 2022
117  Blazdonia Kevin Doan, King of Blazdonia M1DS 11 January 2022
118  Mauritia Lucas, Hereditary Prince of Mauritia M1DS 11 January 2022
119  Duckionary Arthur C. Woldan, President of Duckionary M1DS ComL COC 11 January 2022
120  Orientia Pun Watta, President of Orientia M1DS 11 January 2022
121  Kaleido Lakan Gat Dunong, President of Kaleido M1DS 11 January 2022

Members Second Class

Serie
number
Country Recipient Post-nominals (federal) Date of
reception
25  Vishwamitra Ava Calero, Ambassador to the United Kingdom GCrV C2KP M1DS NSM 1 January 2021
26 Housgurd.png Hausgurd Joseph I, Imperial Elector M2DS 1 January 2021
27  Essexia Matthew S., former Minister of Foreign Affairs (2018-2021) M2DS 1 January 2021
30  Vishwamitra Daniel Lee, Ambassador to South Korea GCrV M2DS NSM 11 January 2021
31  Vishwamitra Hicham Soyuz, Ambassador to Morocco M2DS 11 January 2021
32  Vishwamitra Noor, Ambassador to Nicaragua M2DS 11 January 2021
39  Vishwamitra Sander Koff, Ambassador to Estonia KOS GCL GRC GCrV M2DS NSM MP 2 April 2021
57  Snagov David Robert Chilău, Vice President GCrV M2DS 15 April 2021
58  Vishwamitra Erkki Tšaikovsky, Ambassador to Finland M2DS NSM 15 April 2021
59  Vishwamitra Andre Carneiro, Ambassador to Brazil GOC ComV M2DS NSM 15 April 2021
79  Lehmark Peter Armstrong, Minister of Foreign Affairs M2DS 8 June 2021
80  Ebenthal Fernando Liang, Ambassador to Vishwamitra M2DS 8 June 2021
81  Damariscotta Jamie Birch, Ambassador to Vishwamitra M2DS 8 June 2021
82  Vishwamitra Ralf M.M. Stultiëns, Ambassador to the Netherlands M2DS COC 8 June 2021
110  Vishwamitra Carl von Joseph Wezberg, Ambassador to Japan GCrV M2DS 10 October 2021
111  Vishwamitra Paolo Evangelista, Consul-General in Parañaque M2DS ComL COC 10 October 2021
112  Vishwamitra Matthew Hubbard, Consul-General in Adelaide M2DS COC 10 October 2021
122  Avalonia Chase I, First Minister M2DS 11 January 2022
123  Ebenthal Matteo Lucattini, Minister of Foreign Affairs M2DS 11 January 2022
124  New Athens Ryan Manderfield, Grand Ambassador M2DS 11 January 2022

Former recipients

Serie
number
Country Recipient Grade Date of
reception
Date of
revocation/promotion
Reason
10  Sildavia Queen Maria I First Class 12 December 2020 18 September 2021 Promoted to Special Class
12  Huai Siao Prince Eun Jo, Prime Minister First Class 12 December 2020 7 September 2021 Promoted to Special Class
13  Pibocip Prince Phillip Joseph Pillin, Foreign Minister First Class 12 December 2020 10 October 2020 Promoted to Special Class
15  GSMLL President Adrian Wojtasz First Class 14 December 2020 10 October 2020 Promoted to Special Class
17  Atiera King Munroe I Special Class 1 January 2021 28 January 2021 Relinquished
24  Vishwamitra William Cooper, Ambassador to Canada Second Class 1 January 2021 15 April 2021 Promoted to First Class
34  Atiera King Munroe I Special Class 5 March 2021 18 July 2021 Dishonourably revoked
55  Desert District James Bornstein, First Secretary First Class 15 April 2021 18 July 2021 Dishonourably revoked
83  Vishwamitra Harrison Dosen Grunning, Ambassador to Sweden Second Class 8 June 2021 1 August 2021 Promoted to First Class
109  Vishwamitra Arthur C. Woldan, Ambassador to Austria Second Class 10 October 2021 11 January 2022 Promoted to First Class

Armorials

Coats of arms of Members Special Class of the Diplomatic Service Merit
The Sovereign The Grand Mistress
Royal Coat of Arms of Dhrubajyoti Roy (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Tanishkaa Patranabish (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Arms of the Rashtradhyaksh Arms of Tanishkaa Patranabish,
Rajpramukh of Beltola


Members Special Class
Philip Pillin - Order of Diplomatic Service Merit.png Coat of arms of Pao of Huai Siao (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Order of Diplomatic Service Merit - Edward IX of Queensland - Arms.svg Catherine VII The Queen Emeritus - MDS - Coat of Arms.svg Coat of arms of Arthur II of Ebenthal (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Kingdom of Pibocip Arms of Philip Pillin,
King of Pibocip
Huai Siao Arms of Pao,
Emperor of Huai Siao
Queensland Arms of Edward IX,
King of Queensland
Queensland Arms of Princess Catherine,
Duchess of St. Andrews
Ebenthal Arms of Arthur II, King of Ebenthal
Coat of arms of Oscar I of Karnia-Ruthenia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Alexander I Constantine of Monmark (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Jackson I of Kapreburg (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit variant).svg Coat of Arms of R.M. Grainger of Scoria (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Brooke Kennedy (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Karno-Ruthenian Empire Arms of Oscar I,
Emperor-King of Karnia-Ruthenia
Monmarkian Empire Arms of Alexander I Constantine,
Emperor of Monmark
Kapreburg Arms of Jackson I,
King of Kapreburg
Flag scoria.png Arms of R.M. Grainger,
President of Scoria
New Virginia Arms of Dame Brooke Kennedy,
President of New Virginia
Coat of Arms of Arsal Abbas Mirza (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Stefan Marius Snagoveanu (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Pierre Pellen (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Order of Diplomatic Service Merit - Cameron I of Ikonia.svg Coat of arms of Ned I of Vlasynia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
People's Republic of Arsalania Arms of Arsal Abbas Mirza,
President of Arsalania
Snagov Arms of
Ștefan Marius Snagoveanu,
President of Snagov
Socialist Republic of Brittany Arms of Pierre Pellen,
President of the Socialist Brittany
Ikonia Arms of Cameron I, King of Ikonia Vlasynian Despotate Arms of Ned I,
Despot, Autocrat and Vodă of Vlasynia
Coat of arms of Leonardo I of Villa Alicia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg To be granted Coat of arms of Casper I of Naveria (MDS, Vishwamitra).svg Coat of arms of Daniel I of Australis (MDS, Vishwamitra).svg Coat of arms of William I of Gradonia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Villa Alicia Arms of Leonardo I,
Emperor of Villa Alicia
Kingdom of Quinta Velha Arms of Thomas I,
King of Quinta Velha
Commonwealth of Naveria Arms of Casper I,
Grand Duke of Naveria
Unified Royal States of Australis Arms of Daniel I,
Grand Duke of Australis
Kingdom of Gradonia Arms of William I,
King of Gradonia
Coat of arms of John I of Pikeland (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Jean-Pierre IV of Aigues-Mortes (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Juan Cisneros (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Marco Antonio Rino (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Andrew Franson (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Flag of Pikeland.jpg Arms of John I,
Grand Duke of Pikeland
Principality of Aigues-Mortes Arms of Jean-Pierre IV,
Sovereign Prince of Aigues-Mortes
Aswington Arms of Juan Cisneros,
President of Aswington
Rino Island Arms of Marco Antonio Rino,
President of Rino Island
ROA (Adonia) Flag.png Arms of Andrew Franson,
Supreme Executive of Adonia
Coat of arms of Prince Eun Jo (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Maria I of Sildavia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Tucker I, Emperor of the Oskonians (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Matthew I of Yu-Xia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Huai Siao Arms of Prince Eun Jo,
Prime Minister of Huai Siao
Sildavia Arms of Maria I, Queen of Sildavia Imvrassia Arms of Aggelos I,
Emperor of Imvrassia
Empire of Oskonia Arms of Tucker I,
Emperor of the Oskonians
Republic of Yu-Xia Arms of Matthew I,
Emperor of Yu-Xia
Coat of arms of Julian I of Lundenwic (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Amelia I of Lytera (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Jayden I of Novus Hierosolymis (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Imperial Grand Duchy of Lundenwic Arms of Julian I,
Imperial Grand Duke of Lundenwic
Kingdom of Lytera Arms of Amelia I, Queen of Lytera Kingdom of Hrafnarfjall Arms of Thomas I,
King of Hrafnarfjall
Novus Hierosolymis Arms of Jayden I,
King of Novus Hierosolymis
Kingdom of Pibocip Arms of Prince Phillip of Pibocip
Coat of Arms of Adrian Wojtasz (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Mike Lewis, Marquis of New Charter (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of John Gordon (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Rey Jr. Mancio (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Republic of Upper Shwartz Morgen Lorgen Land Arms of Adrian Wojtasz,
President of Upper Shwartz Morgen Lorgen Land
Imperial Grand Duchy of Lundenwic Arms of Mike Lewis,
Marquis of New Charter
Kingdom of Iceni Arms of John Gordon,
President of the State Affairs Commission of Iceni
United Provinces of Mauritia Arms of Lucas,
Stadhouder of Mauritia
Renderfeit Arms of Rey Jr. Mancio,
Prime Minister of Renderfeit
Coats of arms of Members First of the Order of Diplomatic Service Merit
Members First Class
Juliana VIII The Queen Emeritus - M1DS - Coat of Arms.svg Coat of Arms of Vishwam Khandelwal (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg To be granted Coat of Arms of Otto Gillespie Birch (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Royal coat of arms of Baustralia (M1DS).svg
Queensland Arms of Juliana VIII of Queensland Micronation of the AVR Arms of Vishwam Khandelwal,
President of Radiator
Abeldane Empire Arms of Nicholas I,
Emperor of Abelden and Pacem
Misberian Confederacy Arms of Otto Gillespie Birch,
Sakom of Misberia
Baustralia Arms of John I, King of Baustralia
Coat of arms of Prince Luis Marcel of Atlia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Manuel Maria (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg To be granted Coat of arms of Lord Michal Nowacki, Duke of Stettin (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg To be granted
Reino de Atlia Arms of Luis Marcel,
Prince Regent of Atlia
Vishwamitra Arms of Manuel Maria Kingdom of Hrafnarfjall Arms of Laura,
Queen of Hrafnarfjall
Vishwamitra Arms of the Duke of Stettin Vishwamitra Arms of the
Lord Cooper of Ottawa
Coat of arms of Alcibiades I of Aquilae (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Thomas Marios I (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Carson I of Northwood-Oregon (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Tom I of Kudawan (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Imperium Aquilae Arms of Alcibiades I,
Basileus and Imperator of Aquilae
Empire of Ovrestlia Arms of Thomas Marios I,
Emperor of Ovrestlia
Kingdom of Northwood-Oregon Arms of Carson I,
King of Northwood-Oregon
Kingdom of Northwood-Oregon Arms of Sarah I,
Queen of Northwood-Oregon
Flagofkudawan.png Arms of Tom I, King of Kudawan
Coat of arms of Larry Martin of Waterside Park (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Aanaak Desslok (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Iordan Luca-Nicolae Order of Diplomatic Service Merit.svg Coat of Arms of Quintus De Vitaliis (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Mirdov Kron (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Waterside Park Arms of Larry Martin,
King of Waterside Park
Nexan Sigil.png Arms of Aanaak Desslok,
Leader of Nexan
Republic of Istria Arms of Iordan Luca-Nicolae,
President of Istria
Græcia Arms of Quintus De Vitaliis,
Governor of Græcia
Jusin Arms of Mirdov M. Kron
Coat of arms of William Lehman I of Lehmark (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Anthony I of Saspearian (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Christina I (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Paul I of Macalos (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Tyler I of New Athens (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Empire of Lehmark Arms of William Lehman I,
Emperor and Autocrat of Lehmark
Saspearian Arms of Anthony I,
Emperor of Saspearian
Grand Republic of Cycoldia Arms of Christina I,
Summi Imperatoria of Cycoldia
MacalosFlag.png Arms of Paul I, Caesar of Macalos New Athens Arms of Tyler Mullins,
King of New Athens
Coat of arms of Charles, King of Sayvillians (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Bolesław II of Wojcikslavia (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg To be granted Coat of Arms of Emanuel of Beremagne (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Dean II of St. George (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Kingdom of Sayville Arms of Charles,
King of the Sayvillians
Flag of Wojcikslavia.svg Arms of Bolesław II,
King of Wojcikslavia
Woodlandia Arms of Shawn,
Sovereign Prince of Woodlandia
Flag of Beremagne (Micronation).png Arms of Emanuel,
Sovereign Prince of Beremagne
Post-flag.svg Arms of Dean II,
Sovereign Prince of St. George
Coat of Arms of Jan Stastny (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Patrick Dunbar (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Tony T. Williams (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Harrison Grunning of Elava (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg To be granted
Rednecks Republic Arms of Jan Šťastný,
President of Rednecks Republic
Flag of Pametchia.svg Arms of Patrick Dunbar,
Pretzi of Pametchia
HER Flag.jpg Arms of Tony T. Williams,
Lord of Humanitarian Empire and Realm
Elava Arms of Harrison Dosen Grunning,
King of Elava
Novus Hierosolymis Arms of Rhiana,
Queen of Novus Hierosolymis
To be granted Prince Joseph Thanawachiraporn - M1DS - Coat of Arms.svg Coat of arms of Stepan Kutnix I of Firburg (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of William Farr (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of Su Yi-An (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Flag of Egeria official 1.png Arms of
Peter Simon Malček-Ohřevský,
Archduke of Egeria
Flag christoph chao city.png Arms of
Joseph Thanawachiraporn,
Prince of Christoph Chao City
Flag of Firburg.svg Arms of Štěpán Kutnix I,
Duke of Firburg
West Who Arms of William Farr,
President of West Who
Republic of the Union of Eastasia Arms of Su Yi-An,
Leader of Eastasia
Coat of Arms of Gabriela, Princess of Klow (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of arms of Reuben I of Salanda (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg Coat of Arms of John Lakes (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Sildavia Arms of Gabriela, Princess of Klöw FlagCentumcellae.jpg Arms of Manuel Maria I,
King of Centumcellæ
Kingdom of Pontunia Arms of Andrew I, King of Pontunia FlagofSalanda.png Arms of Reuben I,
King of Salanda
Floriland Arms of John Lakes,
President of Floriland
Coat of Arms of Charles von Graustark (Order of Diplomatic Service Merit).svg
Vishwamitra Arms of Charles von Graustark The Royal Banner.png Arms of Edward,
King of Great Realeza
Blazdonia Arms of Kevin Doan,
King of Blazdonia
United Provinces of Mauritia Arms of Lucas,
Hereditary Prince of Mauritia
Duckionary Arms of Arthur C. Woldan,
President of Duckionary
Orientia Arms of Pun Watta,
President of Orientia
Federation of Greater Kaleido Arms of Gat Dunong,
Vice President of Kaleido

See also

References

Notes