Template:MicronationsCupertino

From MicroWiki, the micronational encyclopædia
Jump to navigation Jump to search

As of 12 December 2021, 36 nations are full members of the Cupertino Alliance.

Bold indicates Chair of the Board

Country Code Date admitted Delegate(s)
Ponderosa Hills Socialist Federal Union of Ponderosa Hills PDH 28 January 2020 Leon Montan
Johann Kümmel
Sixy Montan
Aenopia Empire of Aenopia AEP 24 February 2020 Logan Ross
Republic of Yu-Xia Republic of Yu-Xia YXI 1 March 2020 Matthew Xia
Nathan Jiang
Joel Thierry
Wegmat Federal Union of Wegmat WMT 26 March 2020 Cole Baird
People's Republic of Tesforia People's Republic of Tesforia TSF Brennan Sullivan
Kingdom of Pinelandia Kingdom of Pinelandia PLD 15 April 2020 Charles Burgardt
Qaflana Qaflana QFA 31 July 2020 Thorin Neal
Jayden Lycon
Logan Medlin
Humberlea Kingdom of Humberlea HBL 20 August 2020 Nicholas Lokin
Phillip Johnnasan
Saspearian Saspearian SPN Anthony I
New Athens The Free Nation of New Athens NAT 10 October 2020 Tyler Mullins
T. Wilson
Desert District Desert District DSD 29 October 2020 James Bornstein
Woland
West Sayville Kingdom of West Sayville WSY 12 November 2020 Sertor Valentinus
Daniel Hamilton
Monmarkian Empire Monmarkian Empire MON 26 November 2020 Alexander I Constantine
Jesus Salazar
Edison
Imperial Grand Duchy of Lundenwic Imperial Grand Duchy of Lundenwic LDW 7 January 2021 Mike Lewis
Lurdentania Empire of Lurdentania LDT 11 January 2021 Rory McPhail
Kingdom of Burdette Kingdom of Burdette BDT 4 March 2021 Isaiah David
Vishwamitra State of Vishwamitra VWA 28 March 2021 Dhrubajyoti Roy
Chris Miller
Matthew Griffin
Waterside Park Kingdom of Waterside Park WAP 7 May 2021 Larry Martin
Wendatia Co-operative Republic of Wendatia WDA Jonas Rhymer
Revalia Revalian Kingdom REV Sander Koff
Kaarel Luikmel
Hans-Kristjan Volmerson
Novus Hierosolymis Novus Hierosolymis NVH Jayden Dagsa
Michael Shepard
Kingdom of Northwood-Oregon Kingdom of Northwood-Oregon NWO Carson Snyder
Nicholas Abbott
Jordan Silva
TC873034198-9-330-400-54-24-ChildTemplate.png The Soyuzist Republic SYZ 7 June 2021 Hicham Soyuz
Floriland Republic of Floriland 18 July 2021 John Lakes
Daniel Quintaro
Flag of Belgica.svg Belgican Empire BGC 18 July 2021 Mats Baumans
Jules Vierstraete
Snagov Snagovian Federation SNG 30 July 2021 Ștefan Marius Snagoveanu
David Robert Chilău
Kingdom of Pibocip Kingdom of Pibocip PBC Phillip Joseph Pillin
KranoyaNewFlag.jpg Republic of Kranoya KNY ShayanSJ
Elava Kingdom of Elava ELV Harrison Dosen Grunning
Stormhold Imperial Principality of Stormhold STH Mephistopheles
William Wilson
Kingdom of Pontunia Duchy of Pontunia PNT 26 August 2021 Andrew Perdomo
Berry kingdom flag.svg Berry Empire BER 7 September 2021 Redberry
 Empire of Ovrestlia OVR 17 September 2021 Thomas Marios
Ureflag.jpg United Republic of Englica EGL 13 October 2021 Max I
 Triumvirate of Sonderan 24 November 2021 Cedar
Republic of Avalonia Republic of Avalonia 24 November 2021 James Murray