Rayons of Cheslovia

From MicroWiki, the micronational encyclopædia
(Redirected from List of Rayons)
Jump to: navigation, search

Each Republic in Cheslovia is divided into Rayons. Rayons are areas of the Republic where specific laws may apply.

Milna

  1. Ilnoysk
  2. Yotovio
  3. Iyovak
  4. Yaropolk
  5. New Kaznia
  6. Ivarsk (Formerly, Ivaarsk)

Estovakia

  1. Voyislavov
  2. Tortaria
  3. Yevrania
  4. Volodya
  5. Svyatoslav
  6. Cheshkia (formerly, Floraana)
  7. Tostemaa (formerly, Gancha, Levisiana, St. Andreisburg)
  8. Estuania
  9. Turkovski
  10. Elinoiss

Transylvakia

  1. Chirikov
  2. Kutaisiyai
  3. Brasovichka
  4. Chuybalsan
  5. Krenitsin
  6. Sitka
  7. Dangusiyai
  8. Umnakski
  9. Stepenakert
  10. Estergom
  11. Nikolski

Serbovakia

  1. Tamsagbulag
  2. Dalanzagad
  3. Ekibastuz
  4. Morgulska
  5. Estoveenia
  6. Bulgary

Stettin

  1. Izhev
  2. Mankhaim

Others comming soon*

  • Information is currently missing from the Cheslovian National Archives, they will be found soon.

New Izkaria

  1. Damos
  2. Kav
  3. Igren

Khanovaria

  1. Gustrov
  2. Zaakuu
  3. Nordfyord

Gakra

  1. Goris
  2. Bolniisi
  3. Kareli
  4. Gudauta
  5. Tkibuli

Naderachnya

  1. Ulaangomsk
  2. Kasaan
  3. Talak
  4. Romonski
  5. Kotshi
  6. Nuruuk
  7. Chevak
  8. Nizhevaartok
  9. Khuuitraani

Ignush

  1. Ignushevich
  2. Kutatisiv
  3. Ignushevak

Slovaria

  1. Yarika
  2. Stravia
  3. Bezremska
  4. Muzhiniye
  5. Severiyu

Terteria

  1. Zyilskaras
  2. Kora
  3. Taw Ile/Tor Yla
  4. Zmaras
    1. North Zmaras
    2. South Zmaras
  5. Tarashkevaras
    1. Taraz
    2. Tarash 2
    3. Tarash 3
    4. Tarah4

Zviyadia

  1. Zezva
  2. Uta
  3. Mukhran
  4. Tsaro
  5. Cheshek
  6. Dzaglika

Skutaria

  1. Tashkentovak
  2. Ashkhabadovak
  3. Dushanbenovak
  4. Alma-Atovak
  5. Akmolinskovak
  6. Frunzeyevak

Katarivna

  1. Mezenovak
  2. Zuyokas
  3. Vorkutovak
Flag of Cheslovia   Subdivisions of the Cheslovian Federation   Flag of Cheslovia
Krais

Bashkira.pngBashkira, Belsin.pngBelsin, Beslau.pngBeslau, Bolkaria.pngBolkaria, Borisov.pngBorisov, IZkrai.pngIzkaria, Kirov.pngKirov, Kosovaria.pngKosovaria, Tamir.pngKozov, Mostar.pngMostaria, Muskovia.pngMuskovia, Novogrodsk.pngNovogrodsk, Slavinia.pngSlavinia, Slevezia.pngSlevezia, Smorgon.pngSmorgon, Mostar.pngSoligorsk, Svorisia.pngSvorisia, ActualTamir.pngTamir, Taroslavin.pngTaroslavin, Vladislavia.pngVladislavia, Volkashin.pngVolkashin

Okrugs

Southkaznia.pngSouth Kaznia, Valdisia2.pngValdisia, Ivaria.pngIvaria, Flag of uzkavistan.pngUzkavistan, Kflagsmall.pngKarak, Uzen.pngUzen, Noviuzen.pngNovi Uzen, Bukovashnya.pngBukovashnya, Troshevak.pngTroshevak, Svatopol.pngSvatopol, Kadyrov.pngKadyrov, Bagapsh.pngBagapsh Lyes, Ankvab.pngAnkvab Polye, Chushkakul.pngChushkakul

Republics

Stettin flag.pngStettin, Milna.jpgMilna, Transylvakian flag.pngTransylvakia, Valdisia.pngEstovakia, NIflagsmall.pngNew Izkaria, Serbovakia.pngSerbovakia, 2009battle flag.pngKhanovaria, Gakra.pngGakra, Terteria.pngTerteria, Slovaria flag.pngSlovaria, Ignush2.pngIgnushia, Naderachnya2.pngNaderachnya, Zvi.pngZviyadia, Skutaria.pngSkutaria, Flag1.pngBorislavia, Molderia.pngMolderia

Rayons
Collectives

NCTflag.pngNew Cheslovia, Yakuria.pngYakuria

Polks (Kirov)

Shchuka, Bor, Seilem

Koshuuns (Slavinia)

Siran, Vardanov, Irtishia

Uulus's (Vladislavia)

Sakhak, Bashkim, Sirvat

Shared territories

Kesel.pngKesel