Micronational football results
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The page documents all results and games between micronational football teams that are detectable.
Results
Pre-2010
Friendly 15 May 2004 | Åland | 2 - 2 | Sealand | |||
Friendly 2006/2008 | Bürgäria | 6 - 5 | Finland | |||
2010
Friendly 4 Sep 2010 | Prometheus | 2 - 0 | Surfer's Dunnes | |||
Friendly 5 Sep 2010 | Surfer's Dunnes | 1 - 3 | Prometheus | |||
2011
Team #1 | Team #2 | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
Los Bay Petros A | 1 - 4 | Los Bay Petros B | 24 Jan 2011 |
Los Bay Petros A | 4 - 2 | Los Bay Petros B | 7 Feb 2011 |
DES Senya | 6 - 2 | Pambia | 6 May 2011 |
Pambia | 1 - 1 | DES Senya | 28 Nov 2011 |
2012
Team #1 | Team #2 | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
Dallingrad | 2 - 1 | DES Senya | 9 Jan 2012 |
DES Senya | 5 - 0 | Dallingrad | 10 Jan 2012 |
Sealand | 1 - 3 | Chagos Islands | 5 May 2012 |
Alderney | 1 - 1 (4-5 Pen) |
Sealand | 25 August 2012 |
DES Senya | 1 - 4 | New Persia | 8 Nov 2012 |
2013
Team #1 | Team #2 | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
Sealand | 2 - 1 | Alderney | 8 March 2013 |
Dallingrad | 10 - 9 | Senya | 10 April 2013 |
Turk Ocagi London | 3 - 8 | Sealand | 29 June 2013 |
Viadalvia | 7 - 1 | Morocco | 3 August 2013 |
Saugeais | 1 - 1 | Raetia | 29 June 2013 |
Sealand | 3 - 5 | Tamil eelam | 4 July 2013 |
Occitania | 8 - 0 | Sealand | 5 July 2013 |
Sealand | 2 - 1 | Alderney | 7 July 2013 |
Caladonia | 3 - 1 | Maltman | 24 July 2013 |
2014
Team #1 | Team #2 | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
Sealand | 6 - 1 | East London Elite | 19 January 2014 |
Sealand | 4 - 2 | Chagos Islands | 23 February 2014 |
Fleet Spurs | 1 - 2 | Sealand | 14 March 2014 |
Chagos Islands | 1 - 1 (4-3 Pen) |
Sealand | 5 May 2014 |
Somaliland | 2 - 2 | Sealand | 17 May 2014 |
Raeita | 1 - 6 | Sealand | 9 August 2014 |
Seborga 25px | 2 - 3 | Sealand | 10 August 2014 |
Panjab | 4 - 1 | Sealand 'B' | 21 December 2014 |
2018
Team #1 | Team #2 | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
Surrey | 3 - 1 | Barawa | 6 May 2018 |
2019
Team #1 | Team #2 | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
British Army FA | 6 - 0 | Barawa | 13 March 2019 |
Surrey | 2 - 3 | Chagos Islands | 28 April 2019 |
Chagos Islands | 1 - 3 | Surrey | 22 December 2019 |
2020
Team #1 | Team #2 | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
EBK Bartonowo | 10 - 5 | SK Terrassa | 23 July 2020 |
EBK Rabatto Bartonowo | SK Terrassa | 29 October 2020 |